Kontakt

TARTU TERMINAL AS 
Kärkna küla, Tartu vald, 60513 Tartumaa
Registrikood 10171518
KMKR nr. EE100286245

Swedbank IBAN: EE312200221010788803
SEB AS IBAN: EE481010102008813006
Luminor Bank AS IBAN: EE261700017004584117
LHV Pank AS IBAN: EE107700771002062883

Üldtelefon 7 497 248
E-post info@terminaloil.ee                                   

Kontor avatud E-R 08.00-16.30

MÜÜGIOSAKOND

E-R 08.00-16.30

HULGIMÜÜK
 
Tõnu Kõiv
Müügiosakonna juhataja
Hille Luide
Müügijuht
Tel. 7 497 244 / Fax. 7 497 174 Tel. 7 497 240
Mob. +372 518 3894 Mob.  +372 5326 4482
E-post: tonu.koiv@terminaloil.ee E-post: hille.luide@terminaloil.ee






 
Raul Major
Müügijuht
Esko Oras
Müügijuht
Tel. 7 497 240 Tel. 7 497 240
Mob. +372 5309 6661 Mob. +372 525 2871
E-post: raul.major@terminaloil.ee E-post: esko.oras@terminaloil.ee

JAEMÜÜK
 
Jörgen Õigus
Kütuste jaemüügijuht
Heikko Rannamees
Müügijuht
Tel. 7 497 174 Tel. 7 497 174
Mob. +372 5880 5411 Mob. +372 5301 1538
E-post: jorgen.oigus@terminaloil.ee E-post: heikko.rannamees@terminaloil.ee

TEENINDUSJAAMAD

Evelin Arak

Teenindusjaamade juhataja

Tel. 666 2 999
Mob. +372 5918 4638
E-post: evelin.arak@terminaloil.ee

LADU

Tel. 7 430 226

E-R 08.00-20.00
L-P kokkuleppel

Väino Vall
Laojuhataja

Mob. +372 502 5574; +372 506 1631
E-post: vaino.vall@terminaloil.ee
Hinnad teenindusjaamades
  • 95 Autobensiin
    1.379
  • 98 Autobensiin
    1.429
  • D Diislikütus
    1.369
  • Deri Diislikütus
    0.999
  • AdBlue
    0.390